Półfinały
Pereira
(3) Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (ESP) d. (1) Santiago Giraldo (COL) 2-6 7-6(4) 6-4
(7) Carlos Salamanca (COL) d. (4) Martin Alund (ARG) 2-6 7-6(6) 6-2
Mersin
(8) Javier Marti (ESP) d. (5) Thomas Schoorel (NED) 7-5 6-0
(7) Joao Sousa (POR) d. (6) Jan Hajek (CZE) 6-4 7-6(5)
Blumenau
(4) Antonio Veic (CRO) d. (1) Blaz Kavcic (SLO) 7-5 4-6 6-2
(3) Paul Capdeville (CHI) d. (q) Alberto Brizzi (ITA) 2-6 6-3 6-4
Leon
(q) Denis Zivkovic (USA) d. Agustin Velotti (ARG) 6-3 3-6 6-3
(2) Rajeev Ram (USA) d. (3) Matteo Viola (ITA) 6-3 7-5
T15: Blumenau, Leon, Mersin, Pereira 2012
Re: T15: Blumenau, Leon, Mersin, Pereira 2012
MTT career highlights (26-17):
2021: Delray Beach (F);
2020: Antwerpia (W), Cincinnati (W), Dubaj (F), Montpellier (F);
2019: Bazylea (W), Sztokholm (W), Szanghaj (W), Metz (W), Winston-Salem (F), Stuttgart (W), Madryt (W), Monachium (F), Barcelona (F), Houston (W), Acapulco (W), Buenos Aires (F);
2018: Paryż (F), Bazylea (F), Metz (W), Toronto (W), Estoril (F), Miami (W), Australian Open (F);
2017: WTF (W), Sztokholm (W), Hamburg (W), Stuttgart (W), Acapulco (W);
2016: WTF (F), Bazylea (F), Cincinnati (W), Roland Garros (F), Marsylia (W), Doha (W);
2015: WTF (W), Bazylea (W), Winston-Salem (W), Hamburg (W), Wimbledon (F), Stuttgart (W), Monte Carlo (F), Indian Wells (F);
2014: Halle (F)
2021: Delray Beach (F);
2020: Antwerpia (W), Cincinnati (W), Dubaj (F), Montpellier (F);
2019: Bazylea (W), Sztokholm (W), Szanghaj (W), Metz (W), Winston-Salem (F), Stuttgart (W), Madryt (W), Monachium (F), Barcelona (F), Houston (W), Acapulco (W), Buenos Aires (F);
2018: Paryż (F), Bazylea (F), Metz (W), Toronto (W), Estoril (F), Miami (W), Australian Open (F);
2017: WTF (W), Sztokholm (W), Hamburg (W), Stuttgart (W), Acapulco (W);
2016: WTF (F), Bazylea (F), Cincinnati (W), Roland Garros (F), Marsylia (W), Doha (W);
2015: WTF (W), Bazylea (W), Winston-Salem (W), Hamburg (W), Wimbledon (F), Stuttgart (W), Monte Carlo (F), Indian Wells (F);
2014: Halle (F)
Re: T15: Blumenau, Leon, Mersin, Pereira 2012
Finały
Pereira
(7) Carlos Salamanca (COL) d. (3) Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (ESP) 5-7 6-2 6-1
Mersin
(7) Joao Sousa (POR) d. (8) Javier Marti (ESP) 6-4 0-6 6-4
Blumenau
(4) Antonio Veic (CRO) d. (3) Paul Capdeville (CHI) 3-6 6-4 5-2 i krecz
Leon
(q) Denis Zivkovic (USA) d. (2) Rajeev Ram (USA) 7-6 6-4
Pereira
(7) Carlos Salamanca (COL) d. (3) Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo (ESP) 5-7 6-2 6-1
Mersin
(7) Joao Sousa (POR) d. (8) Javier Marti (ESP) 6-4 0-6 6-4
Blumenau
(4) Antonio Veic (CRO) d. (3) Paul Capdeville (CHI) 3-6 6-4 5-2 i krecz
Leon
(q) Denis Zivkovic (USA) d. (2) Rajeev Ram (USA) 7-6 6-4
Kto jest online
Użytkownicy przeglądający to forum: Google [Bot] i 31 gości